Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, BHS A16 7:00p 8:30p  GTBB 7th Grade  Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 3 Practice    MB 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Practice    MB 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Practice    MB 
Burnsville, Sky Oaks Elementary #2 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-3 BAC Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 3 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 2   MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 1 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 4   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BV - 5th/6th - 1 Practice BV - 5th/6th - 3   GJ 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 8:00p  >BTB Eighth> 8A Practice TBD   MC 
 Tue 02/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 8:30p 10:00p  >BTB Eighth> 8B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 8:30p 10:00p  >BTB Seventh> 7B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 8:30p 10:00p  >BTB Seventh> 7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Sixth> 6C Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Fourth> 4B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Seventh> 7B2 Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Sixth> 6A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  GTBB 5th Grade  Practice    AS 
7:30p 9:00p  GTBB 8th Grade Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  GTBB 6th Grade  Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  GTBB 4th Grade Practice    AS 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Fifth> 5B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Sixth> 6B Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 4 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 5   MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 6 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 8   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BV - 5th/6th - 2 Practice BV - 5th/6th - 3   GJ 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
7:15p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 7 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 1   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BV - 5th/6th - 1 Practice BV - 5th/6th - 4   GJ 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
 Wed 02/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 11-2 Persons Practice 11-3 Odegard   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-3 Horne Practice    MH 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-2 Westerlund Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-3 Tester Practice 12-9 Phillips   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-2 Sosinske Practice 12-1 Hubbard   MH 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Quimby Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 11-1 W&W Wright / Wollmouth Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-1 Randy Ryder Practice    MH 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Marsolek Practice 12-4 Coleman   MH 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Seventh> 7A Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Eighth> 8B Practice TBD   MC 
 Thu 02/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Seventh> 7B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Seventh> 7B2 Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Fourth> 4B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Fifth> 5B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Sixth> 6A Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Eighth> 8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (N) 6:00p 7:30p  GTBB 4th Grade Practice    AS 
7:30p 9:00p  GTBB 7th Grade  Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (S) 6:00p 7:30p  GTBB 5th Grade  Practice    AS 
7:30p 9:00p  GTBB 8th Grade Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Vista View Park 6:00p 7:30p  GTBB 6th Grade  Practice    AS 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
Eagan, Rahn Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >BTB Sixth> 6B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  >BTB Sixth> 6C Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 6 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 6   MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 2 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 8   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BV - 5th/6th - 2 Practice BV - 5th/6th - 4   GJ 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB K - 2nd> BIHBB K-1 Practice    BB 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB K - 2nd> BIHBB 2nd Grade Practice    BB 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC Practice  Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
 Fri 02/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 7 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 9   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 3 Practice BIHBB 3rd/4th - 5   MH 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Game TBD Gym Permit# 1810-0267  RS 
 Sat 02/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > AV - GREEN tournament BV - 5th/6th - 2   GJ 
10:15a 11:15a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BV - 5th/6th - 1 tournament AV - Red   GJ 
11:30a 12:30p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BV - 5th/6th - 3 tournament BV - 5th/6th - 2    
12:45p 1:45p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BV - 5th/6th - 4 tournament BV - 5th/6th - 1   GJ 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #1 1:15p 2:15p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 3 Game LakevilleSouth 4    
2:30p 3:30p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Game Farmington 3   MB 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #3 1:15p 2:15p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Game LakevilleSouth 1   MB 
Lakeville, Kenwood Trail MS - Left 8:00a 9:00a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC Game 34-9 - LS 12   JVZ 
9:00a 10:00a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-12 BAA Game 34-7 - LS 10   JVZ 
10:05a 11:10a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-5 - LNGBA2 Game 34-8 - LS 11   JVZ 
11:10a 12:15p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-4 - LNGBA1 Game 34-3 BAC   JVZ 
12:15p 1:20p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-8 - VAA Yellow Game 56-9 - VAA Green   JVZ 
1:20p 2:25p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-7 - LS 15 Game 56-10 - PLAY   JVZ 
Lakeville, Kenwood Trail MS - Right 8:00a 9:00a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC Game 56-4 - LNGBA2   JVZ 
9:00a 10:00a  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-6 - LS 14 Game 56-12 BAA   JVZ 
10:05a 11:10a  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-11 - VAA Red Game 34-6 - LS 9   JVZ 
11:10a 12:10p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-10 - VAA Blue Game 34-1 BAC   JVZ 
12:15p 1:20p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-3 - LNGBA1 Game 56-1 BAC   JVZ 
1:20p 2:25p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-5 - LS 13 Game 56-11 - SGBA   JVZ 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS A Half 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 4 Game AV 3rd/4th Green   MH 
9:15a 10:15a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 5 Game AV 3rd/4th Red   MH 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 8 Game AV 3rd/4th Yellow   MH 
1:00p 2:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 7 Game    MH 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS B Half 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> AV 3rd/4th Blue Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 3   MH 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 9 Game BIHBB 3rd/4th - 6   MH 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 1 Game    MH 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 3rd - 4th> BIHBB 3rd/4th - 2 Game    MH 
 Sun 02/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 10:10a 11:15a  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-2 Westerlund Game 12-4 Coleman   KQ 
11:20a 12:25p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-3 Horne Game 9-1 Quimby   KQ 
12:30p 1:35p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-1 Randy Ryder Game 9-3 Horne   KQ 
1:40p 2:45p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Marsolek Game 12-3 Tester   KQ 
2:45p 3:50p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Marsolek Game 12-9 Phillips   KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 10:10a 11:15a  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-2 Sosinske Game 11-2 Persons   KQ 
11:20a 12:25p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 11-1 W&W Wright / Wollmouth Game 10-1 Randy Ryder   KQ 
12:30p 1:35p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-9 Phillips Game 11-3 Odegard   KQ 
1:40p 2:45p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-1 Hubbard Game 11-3 Odegard   KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 10:10a 11:15a  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Quimby Game 11-1 W&W Wright / Wollmouth   KQ 
11:20a 12:25p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 12-4 Coleman Game 10-2 Sosinske   KQ 
12:30p 1:35p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-3 Tester Game 12-1 Hubbard   KQ 
Savage, Savage Dome - Field 3 4:00p 6:00p  TBD Practice  2019 Winter Softball Clinics  SB