Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bloomington, Kennedy High School (B) 6:30p 7:40p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-2 BAA1 Game 78-5 LVS   JVZ 
7:40p 8:40p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-4 LVN Game 78-3 BAA2   JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:00p 8:30p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
8:30p 10:00p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:50p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 6:00p 7:30p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 7:30p 9:00p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-1 BAC Practice    RS 
 Tue 12/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 7:40a 8:40a  >GR 9th -12th> 912-2 Tozier Game 912-4 Stoffel/Koch   JVZ 
6:30p 7:40p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Game 912-3 Zastrow   JVZ 
 Wed 12/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 7:00p 9:00p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
 Thu 12/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Practice    RS 
6:00p 7:30p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-4 Stoffel/Koch Practice    RS 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-2 Tozier Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-3 Zastrow Practice    RS 
 Fri 12/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 6:00p 7:30p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
 Sat 12/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 12:15p 1:15p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Game 912-2 Tozier   JVZ 
1:15p 2:15p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-3 Zastrow Game 912-4 Stoffel/Koch   JVZ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 12:15p 1:25p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-5 LVS Game 78-4 LVN   JVZ 
1:25p 2:25p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-5 LVS Game 78-1 BAC   JVZ 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS A Half 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Maroon Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 3   CW 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Gold Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 4   CW 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Yellow Game AV Black   CW 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV White Game AV Yellow   CW 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Black Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 2   CW 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS B Half 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 5 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 1   CW 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 7   CW 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 2 Game AV Gold   CW 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 6   CW 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Brown Game AV White   CW