Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:30p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:00p 8:30p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
8:30p 10:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Metcalf MS Gym 6:00p 7:50p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Sky Oaks #1 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-3 BAC 3 Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC 1 Practice    RS 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-1 BAC Practice    RS 
 Tue 12/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC 2 Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-2 Tozier Practice    RS 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC 1 Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-3 Zastrow Practice    RS 
 Wed 12/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 7:00p 9:00p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 7:30p 9:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
 Thu 12/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 6:00p 7:30p  5/6th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade GTBB Practice    MW 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 7:00p 8:30p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
8:30p 10:00p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 7:00p 8:30p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
8:30p 10:00p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 7:00p 8:30p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
8:30p 10:00p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC 2 Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-1 Haddorff Practice    RS 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS A Half 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC 2 Practice  3rd/4th Grade Clinic  RS 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS B Half 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-3 BAC 3 Practice  3rd/4th Grade Clinic  RS 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC 1 Practice  3rd/4th Grade Clinic  RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 7th - 8th> 78-1 BAC Practice    RS 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-3 BAC 3 Practice    RS 
7:30p 9:00p  >GR 9th -12th> 912-4 Stoffel/Koch Practice    RS 
 Fri 12/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:15p  >GR K-2nd> K-2 Practice    RS 
 Sat 12/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (N) 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Maroon Game AV Yellow   AK 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Yellow Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 7   AK 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 2 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 5   AK 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 4   AK 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 1 Game AV Black   AK 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (S) 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 7 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 2   AK 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Brown Game AV Maroon   AK 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 6 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 3   AK 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV White Game AV Gold   AK 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 5 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 4   AK