Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 6:00p 7:30p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 6:00p 7:30p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 6:00p 7:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 6:00p 7:30p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 6:00p 7:30p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 6:00p 7:30p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A11 7:30p 9:00p  8B Practice TBD   MC 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Practice  Half Court, Noted incorrect gym  KQ 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-4 Practice  Half Court, Noted incorrect gym  KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A12 7:30p 9:00p  8C Practice TBD   MC 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 10-1 Practice  Half Court, Noted incorrect gym  KQ 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-3 Practice  Half Court  KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A13 9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-2 Practice  Half Court, Noted incorrect gym  KQ 
9:00p 10:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Practice  Half Court, Noted incorrect gym  KQ 
Burnsville, Edward Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-2 BAC 2 Practice    RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-3 BAC 3 Practice    RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-2 BAC 2 Practice    RS 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 5 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Practice BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Wm. Byrne Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  5th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Eagan, Rahn Elementary 6:00p 7:30p  4th Grade GTBB Practice 5/6th Grade GTBB   MW 
7:30p 9:00p  7th Grade GTBB Practice 8th Grade GTBB   MW 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 6:00p 7:30p  7C Practice TBD   MC 
7:30p 9:00p  7B Practice TBD   MC 
Savage, Hidden Valley Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >GR 3rd - 4th> 34-1 BAC 1 Practice    RS 
7:00p 8:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-1 BAC 1 Practice    RS 
8:00p 9:00p  >GR 5th - 6th> 56-3 BAC 3 Practice    RS 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 1 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Practice BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4   MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 2 Practice    GJ 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 6:00p 7:30p  3/4th Grade Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 6:00p 7:30p  7A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 6:00p 7:30p  8A Practice TBD   MC 
Burnsville, Gideon Pond Elementary 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 7 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Neill Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 7 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1 Practice    MH 
Burnsville, Sioux Trail #1 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 2 Practice  *Full Gym*  AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 4 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Sky Oaks #1 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 3 Practice    MH 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2 Practice    MH 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 6 Practice    GJ 
Burnsville, Vista View Elementary 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 6 Practice    AK 
7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Practice    MH 
Savage, Harriet Bishop Elementar 6:00p 7:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Practice    AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 5 Practice    GJ 
Savage, MW Savage Elementary 7:00p 8:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Practice    AK 
8:00p 9:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 3 Practice    GJ 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Nicollet Middle School 8:00a 9:00a  >BIHBB K-2> Grade K-1 Practice    AK 
9:00a 10:00a  >BIHBB K-2> Grade 2 Practice    AK 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (N) 10:00a 11:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 1 Game AV Gold   AK 
11:15a 12:30p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 3 Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 2   AK 
12:30p 1:45p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Maroon Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 1   AK 
1:45p 3:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 7 Game AV Brown   AK 
3:00p 4:15p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Black Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 6   AK 
Burnsville, Nicollet MS (S) 10:00a 11:15a  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Yellow Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 5   AK 
11:15a 12:30p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Brown Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 5   AK 
12:30p 1:45p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 4 Game AV Black   AK 
1:45p 3:00p  >BIHBB 3/4 > BIHBB 3/4 Team 6 Game AV White   AK 
3:00p 4:15p  >BIHBB 3/4 > AV Maroon Game BIHBB 3/4 Team 7   AK 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #1 9:00a 10:00a  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Farmington 2 Game Burnsville 7   AS 
10:00a 11:00a  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Prior Lake 5 Game Burnsville 5   AS 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #2 9:00a 10:00a  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Farmington 7 Game Burnsville 3   AS 
11:00a 12:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 6 Game Farmington 4   AS 
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #3 10:00a 11:00a  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Prior Lake 3 Game Burnsville 2   RW 
11:00a 12:00p  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 4 Game Lakeville South 2    
Farmington, Robert Boeckman MS #4 10:00a 11:00a  >BIHBB 7th - 8th> Burnsville 1 Game Prior Lake 2   AS 
Hastings, Hastings Highschool 3:00p 4:00p  8C Game  HHS1 - John Marchall  CW 
5:00p 6:00p  8C Game    CW 
7:00p 8:00p  8C Game    CW 
Savage, Eagle Ridge MS Full 8:00a 9:15a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 6 Game AV Black   MH 
9:15a 10:30a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1 Game BIHBB 5th/6th Team 3   MH 
10:30a 11:45a  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 1 Game BIHBB 5th/6th Team 2   MH 
11:45a 1:00p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 4 Game AV Brown   MH 
1:00p 2:15p  >BIHBB 5th/6th > BIHBB 5th/6th Team 5 Game AV Brown   MH 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A14 11:00a 12:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-1 Game 10-2   KQ 
12:10p 1:10p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 9-2 Game 10-3   KQ 
1:20p 2:20p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-3 Game 12-1   KQ 
2:30p 3:30p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-1 Game 12-4   KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A15 11:00a 12:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 10-1 Game 11-1   KQ 
12:10p 1:10p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 10-2 Game 12-5   KQ 
1:20p 2:20p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-2 Game 9-1   KQ 
2:30p 3:30p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-5 Game 12-3   KQ 
Burnsville, Burnsville HS A16 11:00a 12:00p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Black> 12-3 Game 9-2   KQ 
12:10p 1:10p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 11-1 Game 12-2   KQ 
1:20p 2:20p  >BIHBB 9th - 12th>BIHBB Senior Gold> 12-4 Game 10-1   KQ